Calendario Gare

GARA -LUOGO - ATLETI - NOTE
domenica, 22 luglio 2018

- CANSIGLIO RUN - Pian del Cansiglio
ATLETI: Milani Marco
sabato, 28 luglio 2018

- EXTREMEMAN - Nagyatád (Ungheria)
ATLETI: Vettorato Nicola
domenica, 29 luglio 2018

- MONTEROSA WALSER TRAIL - GRESSONEY LA TRINITE
ATLETI: Rosazza Mina Gianon Marco
domenica, 19 agosto 2018

- AMATRICE CONFIGNO - Amatrice
ATLETI: Piolatto Giacomo
domenica, 09 settembre 2018

- 8^ Prova COPPA PN - 37° Giro Podistico Internazionale Città di Pordenone - Pordenone
ATLETI: Bianchet Daniela, Bianchet Marta, Bomben Emanuele, Comin Rudi, Fabrica Calogero, Furlanis Piergiovanni, Gerometta Alessandro, Giacomini Paolino, Gurrisi Marinella, Langella Pio, Lukovic Massimo, Marin Fausto, Rinaldi Giuseppe, Sandri Michela, Tonellotto Gino, Venuti Manuela, Vettorato Nicola, Vignandel Giampietro, Vignandel Eva, Zadro Marco, Pavan Andrea, Cescutti Davide, Zanetti Ivan

- MARATONA REALE 3^ Tappa - Nichelino (To)
ATLETI: Rosazza Mina Gianon Marco

- RUN TUNE UP Maratonina - Bologna
ATLETI: Fabrica Calogero, Gurrisi Marinella

- RUN TUNE UT 2018 (21km) - Bologna
ATLETI: Fabrica Calogero, Piolatto Giacomo
sabato, 15 settembre 2018

- 3^ HALF MARATHON SUNSET RUN - LIGNANO SABBIADORO
ATLETI: Gerometta Alessandro, Lo Storto Marco, Toffoli Roberto, Scucchia Giuseppe Attilio, Milani Marco, Baruzzo Daniele

- 8^ Prova COPPA FRIULI - Lignano Pineta (Ud)
ATLETI: Bianchet Daniela, Cantarutti Fulvio, Lukovic Massimo, Nonis Ugo, Sartor Giandomenico, Vendrame Roger, Vignandel Eva
domenica, 16 settembre 2018

- BMW BERLIN MARATHON - Berlino
ATLETI: Vettorato Nicola, Martinelli Luciano
sabato, 22 settembre 2018

- FISCERMAN'S FRIEND STRONGMANRUN - Rovereto (Tn)
ATLETI: Piolatto Giacomo

- IRONMAN CERVIA - Cervia
ATLETI: Vettorato Nicola
domenica, 23 settembre 2018

- HIPPORUN MEZZA MARATONA DI VINOVO - Vinovo (To)
ATLETI:

- MARATONINA DI UDINE - Udine
ATLETI: Badin Pietro, Bellitto Daniele, Bertoia Tiziana, Bortolussi Simone, D'italia Beniamino, Giacomini Paolino, Morassutti Daniele, Savian Cristian, Tonet Ambra
domenica, 30 settembre 2018

- 16° CORRIPAVIA MEZZA MARATONA - Pavia
ATLETI: Rosazza Mina Gianon Marco

- CORRIFERRARA Half Marathon - Ferrara
ATLETI: D'italia Beniamino, Lo Storto Marco
domenica, 14 ottobre 2018

- 9^ Prova COPPA FRIULI - Reana del Rojale (Ud)
ATLETI: Bianchet Daniela, Cantarutti Fulvio, Lukovic Massimo, Nonis Ugo, Sartor Giandomenico, Vendrame Roger, Vignandel Eva

- DUATHLON SPRINT LA PRIMOGENITA - Piacenza
ATLETI: Natale Gaetano

- MEZZA DI TREVISO - Treviso
ATLETI: Piolatto Giacomo, Milani Marco

- MEZZA MARATONA LISBONA - Lisbona (Por)
ATLETI: Fabrica Calogero, Gurrisi Marinella

- UNA CORSA DA RE - Venaria Reale (To)
ATLETI: Rosazza Mina Gianon Marco
domenica, 28 ottobre 2018

- 10K VENICE MARATHON - Veneziahttp://www.huaweivenicemarathon.it/it/venicemarathon/
ATLETI: Metz Gian Luca

- MARATONINA CITTA' DI GORIZIA - Gorizia
ATLETI: Lo Storto Marco

- VENICE MARATHON - Stra (Pd) / Venezia
ATLETI: Bianchet Daniela, Lukovic Massimo, Tonellotto Gino
giovedì, 01 novembre 2018

- CORSA DEI SANTI - Roma
ATLETI: Piolatto Giacomo
domenica, 11 novembre 2018

- MEZZA MARATONA DI RAVENNA - Ravenna
ATLETI: Lo Storto Marco
domenica, 25 novembre 2018

- FIRENZE MARATHON - Firenze
ATLETI: Piolatto Giacomo

Commenti chiusi