Calendario Gare

GARA -LUOGO - ATLETI - NOTE
sabato, 04 aprile 2020

- COPPA FRIULI (ANNULLATA) - Muzzana del Turgnano (Ud)
ATLETI: Comin Rudi

- VENICE NIGHT TRAIL - Venezia
ATLETI: De Colle Franco, Vadori Andrea
domenica, 05 aprile 2020

- DOGI'S HALF MARATHON - Mira (VE)
ATLETI: Gerometta Alessandro, Rinaldi Giuseppe, Milani Marco

- HALF MARATHON (RINVIATA) - Firenze
ATLETI: D'italia Beniamino

- PARIS MARATHON - (FRA)
ATLETI: Giacomini Paolino
sabato, 18 aprile 2020

- COPPA FRIULI (ANNULLATA) - Cormons (Go)
ATLETI: Comin Rudi

- TROFEO COPPA GORIZIA - Cormons (Go)
ATLETI: Comin Rudi
lunedì, 20 aprile 2020

- BOSTON MARATHON - (USA)
ATLETI: Martinelli Luciano
sabato, 25 aprile 2020

- TRIATHLON SPRINT - Lignano (UD)
ATLETI: Avoncelli Ester, Scavo Valter
domenica, 26 aprile 2020

- LONDON MARATHON - Londra (GRB)
ATLETI: Rado Andrea

- ROCK'N ROLL MADRID MARATHON - Madrid (SPA)
ATLETI: Vettorato Nicola
venerdì, 01 maggio 2020

- TROFEO COPPA GORIZIA - Monfalcone (Go)
ATLETI: Comin Rudi
domenica, 03 maggio 2020

- TRIESTE HALF MARATHON - Aurisina (TS)
ATLETI: Zadro Marco, Vadori Andrea
domenica, 10 maggio 2020

- BIBIONE HALF MARATHON (ANNULLATA) - Bibione (Ve)
ATLETI: Zadro Marco, Milani Marco

- THREE LAKES TRAIL - Val Tramontina
ATLETI: De Colle Franco
sabato, 16 maggio 2020

- MOONLIGHT HALF MARATHON - Jesolo (Ve)
ATLETI: D'italia Beniamino, Armellin Mara, Vadori Andrea, Tesolin Elisa
domenica, 17 maggio 2020

- COPPA FRIULI - Paderno (Ud)
ATLETI: Comin Rudi
sabato, 23 maggio 2020

- 100KM DEL PASSATORE - Firenze - Faenza
ATLETI: Giacomini Paolino, Vettorato Nicola
domenica, 24 maggio 2020

- COPPA FRIULI - Latisana (Ud)
ATLETI: Comin Rudi

- TROFEO COPPA GORIZIA - Marina Julia Monfalcone (Go)
ATLETI: Comin Rudi
domenica, 31 maggio 2020

- CORTINA DOBBIACO RUN - Cortina (BL)
ATLETI: Milani Marco, Baruzzo Daniele
domenica, 07 giugno 2020

- COPPA FRIULI - Buttrio (Ud)
ATLETI: Comin Rudi
domenica, 14 giugno 2020

- CANSIGLIO RUN - Pian del Cansiglio (BL)
ATLETI: Zadro Marco, Milani Marco

- TROFEO COPPA GORIZIA - Monfalcone (Go)
ATLETI: Comin Rudi
sabato, 20 giugno 2020

- COPPA FRIULI - Passariano (Ud)
ATLETI: Comin Rudi
venerdì, 26 giugno 2020

- CORTINA TRAIL - Cortina d'Ampezzo
ATLETI: Vadori Andrea
sabato, 19 settembre 2020

- IRONMAN ITALY EMILIA ROMAGNA - Cervia (RA)
ATLETI: Vettorato Nicola
domenica, 27 settembre 2020

- Maratonina di Udine - Udine
ATLETI: D'italia Beniamino, Gerometta Alessandro, Zadro Marco, Armellin Mara
domenica, 04 ottobre 2020

- COPPA FRIULI - Reana del Roiale (Ud)
ATLETI: Comin Rudi
domenica, 11 ottobre 2020

- LA MEZZA DI TREVISO - Treviso
ATLETI: Gerometta Alessandro, Zadro Marco, Armellin Mara
domenica, 18 ottobre 2020

- TROFEO COPPA GORIZIA - Maratonina di Gorizia
ATLETI: Comin Rudi
domenica, 25 ottobre 2020

- VENICE MARATHON - Stra (Ve) / Venezia
ATLETI: Vettorato Nicola, Vadori Andrea
domenica, 06 dicembre 2020

- VALENCIA MARATHON - Valencia (SPA)
ATLETI: Vadori Andrea

Commenti chiusi