Calendario 2016

DATA GARA -LUOGO - ATLETI - NOTE
17-05-27 sab10 MIGLIA INTERNAZIONALE AVIANO PIANCAVALLO - Aviano/Pn
ATLETI: Bianchet M., Fabrica C.
17-05-27 sabMOONLIGHT HALF MARATHON - Jesolo/Ve
ATLETI: Cicuto C., Lukovic M., Lo Storto M., Davanzo T.
17-05-27 sab 28 dom100 KM DEL PASSATORE - Firenze
ATLETI: Vettorato N., Gervasoni R., Giacomini P., Terrazzino L., Bernini S., Tricarico S., Rinaldi G.
17-05-28 dom 5^ PROVA COPPA FRIULI - Goricizza/Ud
ATLETI: Nonis U., Vendrame R., Bianchet M., Furlanis P., Bianchet D., Cantarutti F., Venuti M., Presiren P., Fabrica C., Lo Storto M., Vignandel E., Lukovic M.
17-06-02 ven 6^ PROVA COPPA FRIULI gara ospite staffetta del Bosc Bandit Piani di Vas - Ludaria
ATLETI: Nonis U., Vendrame R., Bianchet M., Furlanis P., Bianchet D., Cantarutti F., Venuti M., Presiren P., Fabrica C., Lo Storto M., Vignandel E., Lukovic M.
17-06-04 domGIRO PODISTICO MONTEREALE VALCELLINA6^Prova Coppa Pn - Montereale Valcellina/Pn
ATLETI: Langella P., Lukovic M., Bomben E., Vettorato N., Bianchet D., Tonellotto G., Gerometta A., Bortolussi S., Bianchet M., Furlanis P., Cantarutti F., Zadro M., Venuti M., Fabrica C., Lo Storto M., Giacomini P., Bellitto D., Morassutti D., Bertoia T., Bertoia B., Avoledo A., Vignandel E., Calgaro V., Scucchia G., Vignandel G., Toffoli R.
17-06-04 dom CORTINA DOBBIACCO RUN - Cortina d'Ampezzo/Bl
ATLETI: De Colle F., Filello F., Bortolussi M., Da Dalt B., Maloberti M.
17-06-10 sabLIGNANO SUNSET RUN HALF MARATHON - Lignano Sabbiadoro/Ud
ATLETI: Lukovic M., Vettorato N., Gerometta A., Giacomini P., Colussi F., Lazzara A., Fabrica C., Toffoli R., Lo Storto M., Bomben E., Provinzano G., Geremia C., Venuti E., Battiston F., Sartor G., Savian C., Rinaldi G., Toffolon L. Cantarutti F., Calgaro V., Marcon A., Rado A., Cervesato G.
17-06-17 sab7^ PROVA COPPA FRIULI gara ospite GP Udine - Udine
ATLETI: Nonis U., Vendrame R., Bianchet M., Furlanis P., Bianchet D., Cantarutti F., Venuti M., Presiren P., Fabrica C., Lo Storto M., Vignandel E., Lukovic M.
17-06-22 gioCORTINA SKYRACE - Cortina d'Ampezzo/Bl
ATLETI: Venuti M.
17-06-24 sab 8^ PROVA COPPA FRIULI - Muzzana del Turgnano
ATLETI: Nonis U., Vendrame R., Bianchet M., Furlanis P., Bianchet D., Cantarutti F., Venuti M., Presiren P., Fabrica C., Lo Storto M., Vignandel E., Lukovic M.
17-07-08 sabGIRO PODISTICO DI FONTANAFREDDA 7^Prova Coppa Pn - Località Villadot di Fontanafredda/Pn
ATLETI: Langella P., Lukovic M., Bomben E., Vettorato N., Bianchet D., Tonellotto G., Gerometta A., Bortolussi S., Bianchet M., Furlanis P., Cantarutti F., Zadro M., Venuti M., Fabrica C., Lo Storto M., Giacomini P., Bellitto D., Morassutti D., Bertoia T., Bertoia B., Avoledo A., Vignandel E., Calgaro V., Scucchia G., Vignandel G., Toffoli R.
17-07-15 sab GIRO DEL LAGO DI RESIA - Curon Venosta/Bz
ATLETI: Furlanis P., Bianchet M.
17-07-16 dom 9^ PROVA COPPA FRIULI gara ospite ai Camp.ti di Corsa in Montagna - Tramonti di Sotto
ATLETI: Nonis U., Vendrame R., Bianchet M., Furlanis P., Bianchet D., Cantarutti F., Venuti M., Presiren P., Fabrica C., Lo Storto M., Vignandel E., Lukovic M.
17-07-22 sab 10^ PROVA COPPA FRIULI - Passariano "Villa Manin"
ATLETI: Nonis U., Vendrame R., Bianchet M., Furlanis P., Bianchet D., Cantarutti F., Venuti M., Presiren P., Fabrica C., Lo Storto M., Vignandel E., Lukovic M.
17-09-09 sab 11^ PROVA COPPA FRIULI - Lignano Pineta
ATLETI: Nonis U., Vendrame R., Bianchet M., Furlanis P., Bianchet D., Cantarutti F., Venuti M., Presiren P., Fabrica C., Lo Storto M., Vignandel E., Lukovic M.
17-09-10 domGIRO PODISTICA INTERNAZIONALE CITTA' DI PORDENONE 8^Prova Coppa Pn - Pordenone
ATLETI: Langella P., Lukovic M., Bomben E., Vettorato N., Bianchet D., Tonellotto G., Gerometta A., Bortolussi S., Bianchet M., Furlanis P., Cantarutti F., Zadro M., Venuti M., Fabrica C., Lo Storto M., Giacomini P., Bellitto D., Morassutti D., Bertoia T., Bertoia B., Avoledo A., Vignandel E., Calgaro V., Scucchia G., Vignandel G., Toffoli R.
17-10-15 domTCS AMSTERDAM MARATHON - Amsterdam
ATLETI: Vettorato N.
17-10-22 dom VENICE MARATHON - Venezia
ATLETI: Bortolussi S., Morassutti D., Bertoia T., Bertoia B., Avoledo A., Nan T., Bianchet D., Nonis U., Bianchet M., Furlanis P., Giacomini P., Lo Storto M., Lukovic M., Tracanelli F., Vettorato N.
17-11-05 domNEW YORK MARATHON - New York
ATLETI: Bianchet M., Furlanis P.
17-11-26 domFIRENZE MARATHON - Firenze
ATLETI: Giacomini P.
2017-01-01COPPA FRIULI
ATLETI: Nonis U., Vendrame R., Bianchet M., Furlanis P., Bianchet D., Cantarutti F., Venuti M., Presiren P., Fabrica C., Lo Storto M., Vignandel E., Lukovic M.
2017-01-01COPPA PORDENONE
ATLETI PARTECIPANTI: Langella P., Lukovic M., Bomben E., Vettorato N., Bianchet D., Tonellotto G., Gerometta A., Bortolussi S., Bianchet M., Furlanis P., Cantarutti F., Zadro M., Venuti M., Fabrica C., Lo Storto M., Giacomini P., Bellitto D., Morassutti D., Bertoia T., Bertoia B., Avoledo A., Vignandel E., Calgaro V., Scucchia G., Vignandel G., Toffoli R.
2017-03-12 dom 18^ MARATONINA DI BRUGNERA - Camp.Reg.Maratonina e 1^ Prova Coppa Pn - Brugnera/Pn
ATLETI: Furlanis P., Bianchet M., Tonellotto G., Bianchet D., Giacomini P., Vettorato N., Lo Storto M., Bortolussi S., Morassutti D., Bertoia T., Bertoia B., Avoledo A., Badin P.
14,064 KM
ATLETI: Nonis U., Gerometta A., Lukovic M., Bomben E., Fabrica C., Comin R.
2017-03-12 dom KOKOS TRAIL - Basovizza
ATLETI: De Colle F.
2017-03-12 dom XI SCARPA D'ORO HALF MARATHON - Vigevano
ATLETI: Rosazza Mina Gianon M.
2017-03-12 dom BRESCIA ART MARATHON - Brescia
ATLETI: Cesco G., Tricarico S.
2017-03-18 sabULTRABERICUS TRAIL - Vicenza
ATLETI:
2017-03-18 sab 1^ PROVA COPPA FRIULI Bertiolo Festa del Vino - Bertiolo/Ud
ATLETI: Nonis U., Vendrame R., Bianchet M., Furlanis P., Bianchet D., Cantarutti F., Venuti M., Presiren P., Fabrica C., Lo Storto M., Vignandel E., Lukovic M.
2017-03-19 domFERRARA HALF MARATHON - Ferrara
ATLETI: D'Italia B.
2017-03-19 domCORRENDO LUNGO IL PIAVE - Maserada sul Piave/Tv
ATLETI: Comin R., Cantarutti F.
2017-03-19 dom MARATONINA DELLA VITTORIA - Vittorio Veneto/Tv
ATLETI: Lo Storto M., Cicuto C., Toffoli R., Calgaro V.
2017-03-26 domSANTANDER LA MEZZA DI TORINO - Torino
ATLETI: Rosazza Mina Gianon M.
2017-03-26 domLA PIAVE MARATHON - Longarone/Bl
ATLETI: Rinaldi G., Bellitto D.
2017-03-26 domUNESCO CITIES MARATHON - Cividale del Friuli-Palmanova-Aquileia/Ud
MARATONA
ATLETI: Vettorato N., Bortolussi S., Sartor G., Bianchet M., Furlanis P., Colosso V., Genna G.
STAFFETTA
ATLETI: Giacomini P.-Jus R., Pinter Krisztian-Birò Erik "Ungheria", Illes Krisztian-Cantarutti F. "Ungheria-Italia"
IULIA AUGUSTA
ATLETI: Gerometta A., Lukovic M., Fabrica C., Bertoia T., Morassutti D., Lo Storto M., Battiston F., Comin R., Toffolon L., Metz G., Cesco G., Parma F.
2017-04-01 sab2^ PROVA COPPA FRIULI - Pozzuolo del Friuli/Ud
ATLETI: Nonis U., Vendrame R., Bianchet M., Furlanis P., Bianchet D., Cantarutti F., Venuti M., Presiren P., Fabrica C., Lo Storto M., Vignandel E., Lukovic M.
2017-04-02 domMILANO MARATHON - Milano
ATLETI: Morassutti D., Bertoia T., Bertoia B., Avoledo A., Bellitto D.
2017-04-02 domMARATONA DI ROMA - Roma
ATLETI: Cicuto C., Filello F., Geremia C.
2017-04-02 domTRAIL DEL PATRIARCA- Villa di Cordignano/Tv
ATLETI: Venuti M., Casarsa G.
2017-04-09MARCIA DI LAGHETTI - Savassa di Vittorio Veneto/Tv
ATLETI: Colosso V.
2017-04-09 domDOGI'S HALF MARATHON - Fiesso D'Artico/Ve
ATLETI: Rinaldi G., Toffolon L., Franescutti D., Bomben E., Lo Storto M.
2017-04-09 domMARATHON DE PARIS - Parigi
ATLETI: Vettorato N.
2017-04-09 domMINITRAIL DELLA DIGA-MTDD - Mongrando/Bl
ATLETI: Rosazza Mina Gianon M.
2017-04-22 sabLA PURLILIUM in notturna 2^ Prova Coppa Pn - Porcia/Pn
ATLETI:Langella P., Lukovic M., Bomben E., Vettorato N., Bianchet D., Tonellotto G., Gerometta A., Bortolussi S., Bianchet M., Furlanis P., Cantarutti F., Zadro M., Venuti M., Fabrica C., Lo Storto M., Giacomini P., Bellitto D., Morassutti D., Bertoia T., Bertoia B., Avoledo A., Vignandel E., Calgaro V., Scucchia G., Vignandel G., Toffoli R., Badin P.
2017-04-22 sab3^ PROVA COPPA FRIULI gara ospite Trail del Collio - Cormons/Ud
ATLETI: Nonis U., Vendrame R., Bianchet M., Furlanis P., Bianchet D., Cantarutti F., Venuti M., Presiren P., Fabrica C., Lo Storto M., Vignandel E., Lukovic M.
2017-04-22 sabMEZZA MARATONA DI BELGRADO - Belgrado/Serbia
ATLETI: Fabrica C.
2017-04-22 sab 10KM VIENNA - Vienna
ATLETI: Nonis U., Vignandel E., Greco A.
2017-04-23 dom ECOMARATONA DEL COLLIO BRDA - Cormons/Go
ATLETI: Bortolussi S., Morassutti D., Bertoia T., Bortolussi M., De Colle F.
2017-04-23 dom MARATONINA DEL VINO CITTA' DI MARSALA
ATLETI: Genna G.
2017-04-23 dom PADOVA HALF MARATHON - Padova
ATLETI: Rosazza Mina Gianon M.
PADOVA MARATHON - Padova
ATLETI: Giacomini P., Toffolon L., Rinaldi G.
2017-04-23 dom VIENNA CITY MARATHON - Vienna
ATLETI: Bianchet D., Bianchet M., Furlanis P.
2017-04-25 mart DUE ROCCHE TRAIL - Cornuda/Tv
ATLETI: Rinaldi G.
2017-04-30 dom TRAIL VALMEDUNA - Meduno/Pn
ATLETI: Rinaldi G., Bertoia B., Avoledo A.
2017-04-30 dom 4^ PROVA COPPA FRIULI - Premariacco/Ud
ATLETI: Nonis U., Vendrame R., Bianchet M., Furlanis P., Bianchet D., Cantarutti F., Venuti M., Presiren P., Fabrica C., Lo Storto M., Vignandel E., Lukovic M.
2017-05-01 lun DEL RISO LA MARATONA - Santhià/Vc
ATLETI: Rosazza Mina Gianon M.
2017-05-01 lun 10KM CASARSA DELLA DELIZIA 3^Prova Coppa Pn - Casarsa della Delizia/Pn
ATLETI: Langella P., Lukovic M., Bomben E., Vettorato N., Bianchet D., Tonellotto G., Gerometta A., Bortolussi S., Bianchet M., Furlanis P., Cantarutti F., Zadro M., Venuti M., Fabrica C., Lo Storto M., Giacomini P., Bellitto D., Morassutti D., Bertoia T., Bertoia B., Avoledo A., Vignandel E., Calgaro V., Scucchia G., Vignandel G., Toffoli R., Badin P.
2017-05-07 domVANCOUVER MARATHON - Canada
ATLETI: Giacomini P.
2017-05-07 dom LA BAVISELA - Trieste
TRIESTE MARATHON
ATLETI: Rinaldi G.
TRIESTE HALF MARATHON
ATLETI: Nonis Falconi G., Frisone C., Di Cristo C.
2017-05-07 dom BIBIONE HALF MARATHON - Bibione/Ve
ATLETI: Marin F., Sandri M., Bomen E., Gerometta A., Lukovic M., Corradini L., Bortolussi S., Morassutti D., Angeli L., Geremia C., Fabrica C., Savian C., Toffolon L., Cesco G., Toffoli R., Bertoia T., Vettorato N., Comin R.
2017-05-12/14 ven/domLAKES 66 TRAIL ADVENTURES - Campogalliano/Mo
ATLETI: Fabrica C.
2017-05-13 sabFISHERMAN FRIEND STRONGMANRUN - Bibione/Ve
ATLETI: Brochetta M., Cicuto C., Roger V.
2017-05-13 sab TRANSVULCANIA ULTRAMARATHON - Isola di Palma/Canarie
ATLETI: Venuti M.
2017-05-14 domLA MEZZA DI BUCCI - Bussinasco/Mi
ATLETI: Rosazza Mina Gianon M.
2017-05-14 domGIRO PODISTICO CITTA' DI CORDENONS 4^Prova Coppa Pn - Villa D'Arco di Cordenons/Pn
ATLETI: Langella P., Lukovic M., Bomben E., Vettorato N., Bianchet D., Tonellotto G., Gerometta A., Bortolussi S., Bianchet M., Furlanis P., Cantarutti F., Zadro M., Venuti M., Fabrica C., Lo Storto M., Giacomini P., Bellitto D., Morassutti D., Bertoia T., Bertoia B., Avoledo A., Vignandel E., Calgaro V., Scucchia G., Vignandel G., Toffoli R., Badin P., Cesco G.
2017-05-21 domTROFEO CITTA' DI SACILE 5^Prova Coppa Pn - Sacile/Pn
ATLETI: Langella P., Lukovic M., Bomben E., Vettorato N., Bianchet D., Tonellotto G., Gerometta A., Bortolussi S., Bianchet M., Furlanis P., Cantarutti F., Zadro M., Venuti M., Fabrica C., Lo Storto M., Giacomini P., Bellitto D., Morassutti D., Bertoia T., Bertoia B., Avoledo A., Vignandel E., Toffoli R.

Commenti chiusi